4. augusta Rēzeknes "Ghetto Basket" laureāti:
Pro grupa
1. "Narm" (Maksims Peiners, Toms Upe, Valdis Seņkāns, Linards Lazdiņš);
2. Lietuvas "JUZ" (Kristupas Tuturis, Arnas Aniulis, Ritis Meškauskas, Eduards Rogačovs);
3. "Team Polska U23 Two" (Rafals Komenda, Maksimilians Čapla, Stefans Marčlevskis, Mihals Andžejs Kročaks).
Amatieru grupa
1. "Melnais" (Alvis Šmagris, Andis Petuks, Artūrs Ozoliņš, Dairis Melnacis);
2. "Svētdienas Rokdarbu pulciņš" (Edgars Unzuls, Gatis Dembovskis, Māris Vaičulis, Mārtiņš Silickis);
3. "Nameiz Broļ" (Agris Ralfs Šķesters, Kārlis Patriks Vanags, Matīss Indriksons, Roberts Blūms).
Sieviešu grupa
1. "Linden Oak Leaf" (Laura Baltace, Laura Okuņeva, Ligita Līga Golovko, Sindija Kudule);
2. "Maksis" (Daina Platača, Elīna Anna Brante, Zane Neilande);
3. "Fortnite" (Evelīne Kraveca, Sņežana Gļeba, Valērija Baranovska).
Vīriešu 35+ grupa
1. "Garkalnes Runči" (Armands Mežaraups, Kaspars Jurevics, Ingemārs Grēvels, Renārs Buivids);
2. "LDz" (Aivars Pavlāns, Aleksandrs Ļebedevs, Jevgeņijs Pakšto, Sergejs Kuzmins);
3. "ARTauto.lv" (Aleksandrs Grehovs, Dmitrijs Lavrentjevs, Igors Izvekovs, Raimonds Kauliņš).
U16 grupa
1. "Rookies ProBasketball" (Edgars Vanags, Kristaps Vanags, Mārtiņš Zuments, Vitālijs Vizulis);
2. "Freshman" (Dāvis Stivriņš, Gatis Dembovskis, Kārlis Kristiāns Dundurs, Renārs Saukāns);
3. "Vemols/Madona" (Arvis Šilinskis, Edijs Skuja, Renārs Ostrovskis).
U14 grupas zēni
1. "Ūdens bumbas" (Eduards Dāgs Gaiķēns, Kristiāns Armanovs, Kristiāns Pastors);
2. "Kraslava Nation" (Edvards Silajānis, Jānis Meškovskis, Marats Jegorovs);
3. "JBM" (Dāvis Ceirulis, Edgars Malinovskis, Mihails Barišņikovs, Rodrigo Jugans).
U14 grupas meitenes
1. "Kā tad" (Arita Baltace, Elīze Ineta Ļaksa, Katrīna Eva Millere, Oļesja Bojarova);
2. "Ankle Breakers" (Agnese Pavlovska, Dagnija Suseja, Daniela Voiciša, Elīza Zizlāne);
3. "Rēzeknietes" (Alija Kuzmina, Iluta Zeltiņa, Jana Pavkšto, Santa Šuste).
U12 grupa
1. "Nets" (Dāvis Liepnieks, Gustavs Alberts Gumbelis, Markuss Piļščikovs, Markuss Skuja);
2. "Rivers" (Aleksandrs Podkolzins, Artūrs Bozovičs, Ritvars Nikolajevs);
3. "All Stars Rugāji" (Ņikita Maksimovičs, Raivis Vīksniņš, Ralfs Aleksandrovs).
Foto: Alex Puškins